01 AFCEA Leadership Luncheon (2/10)

01 AFCEA Leadership Luncheon (2/10)

02 VIP Breakfast (2/11)

02 VIP Breakfast (2/11)

03 Morning Keynote-C. Fox, DoD (2/11)

03 Morning Keynote-C. Fox, DoD (2/11)

04 Exhibitors (2/11)

04 Exhibitors (2/11)

05 AFCEA PDC (2/11)

05 AFCEA PDC (2/11)

06 DoN CIO (2/11)

06 DoN CIO (2/11)

07 Panel I-U.S. Experience in Afghanistan (2/11)

07 Panel I-U.S. Experience in Afghanistan (2/11)

08 Morning Theaters (2/11)

08 Morning Theaters (2/11)

09 Lunch Keynote-ADM H. Harris Jr., USN (2/11)

09 Lunch Keynote-ADM H. Harris Jr., USN (2/11)

10 Panel II-Joint Strike Fighter (2/11)

10 Panel II-Joint Strike Fighter (2/11)

11 Afternoon Theaters (2/11)

11 Afternoon Theaters (2/11)

12 Panel III-Best of the Best (2/11)

12 Panel III-Best of the Best (2/11)

13 Awards Program (2/11)

13 Awards Program (2/11)

14 VIP Breakfast (2/12)

14 VIP Breakfast (2/12)

15 Keynote Roundtable-D. Wennergren, CACI (2/12)

15 Keynote Roundtable-D. Wennergren, CACI (2/12)

16 Exhibitors (2/12)

16 Exhibitors (2/12)

17 Leadership Course (2/12)

17 Leadership Course (2/12)

18 AFCEA PDC (2/12)

18 AFCEA PDC (2/12)

19 DoN CIO (2/12)

19 DoN CIO (2/12)

20 Panel IV-Execute Strategy (2/12)

20 Panel IV-Execute Strategy (2/12)

21 Morning Theaters (2/12)

21 Morning Theaters (2/12)

22 Luncheon Keynote-ADM W. Gortney, USN (2/12)

22 Luncheon Keynote-ADM W. Gortney, USN (2/12)

23 Panel V-High End War Fight Skills (2/12)

23 Panel V-High End War Fight Skills (2/12)

24 Afternoon Theaters (2/12)

24 Afternoon Theaters (2/12)

25 Women's WASP Event (2/12)

25 Women's WASP Event (2/12)

26 Morning Keynote Panel-A. Grasso (2/13)

26 Morning Keynote Panel-A. Grasso (2/13)

27 Exhibitors (2/13)

27 Exhibitors (2/13)

28 Panel VI-What About China? (2/13)

28 Panel VI-What About China? (2/13)

29 Morning Theaters (2/13)

29 Morning Theaters (2/13)

30 Leadership Course (2/13)

30 Leadership Course (2/13)

31 Luncheon Town Hall-Maritime Strategy (2/13)

31 Luncheon Town Hall-Maritime Strategy (2/13)